300+ Cute Girls Phone Number in The World » Real Female Mobile Numbers for Friendship – Marriage

0
13828
300+ Cute Girls Phone Numbers in The World » Real Female Mobile Numbers for Friendship - Marriage
300+ Cute Girls Phone Numbers in The World » Real Female Mobile Numbers for Friendship - Marriage

Get Real 300+ Cute girls Phone number and girls WhatsApp numbers list for friendship. Meet girls in Dubai, Australia, America, UK, Belgium, Brazil, India, Pakistan, Russia, China.

Cute Girls Phone Number List for Friendship: This page contains nothing else but Girls Mobile Number for Friendship. We are sharing only real girls Phone numbers.

However, it is worthwhile to mention here that we have more than 300+ girls who want to share their number on this list, but they are currently undergoing the verification process.

This should not bother you because we have Whatsapp dating numbers of girls for friendship. Please be aware of the rules and regulations. Always be decent in your chats and never ask for financial gains.

Table of Contents

Philippines Cute Girls Phone Numbers For Chat – Dating – Friendship

Do you need Philippines girls numbers, or as they are widely called, Filipina girls? If you are interested in chatting with Filipina girls, then you can use these Philippines Whatsapp dating numbers to connect and start chatting.

The Philippines has some of the most beautiful and interesting ladies around. Here is a list of WhatsApp contacts you can chat with from that country.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgeNumber
ClaraWhy do a lot of people love me?20+265 875632287
EricaI am too kind to be frustrated22+63 908 0779650
MaryI like living my life smoothly19+639274377454
MarieThis kind of life isn’t acceptable279893750037
LolaMy phone is fucked up!17+63 939 043 4884
Claire I really need a friend25+63 908 069 8431
JennaNature looks perfect and amazing!24+639080698431
JuawaNo talking18+63 938072 9434
MaraAlways Online21+256 750 520091

Australian Cute Girls Phone Numbers

This country has beautiful ladies that would love to chat with you on WhatsApp. Pick any of the numbers and have some fun talking about various interesting topics.

Name WhatsApp StatusAgeNumber
Sayda LaceyEnjoy life to the fullest21+8613175348190
KrutiI love friend making23+6285646226665
AvaFriends make up our world19+61 491 570 15872
MiaJust saw the smartest person when I was in front of the mirror208564622666
Anusha GowthamKill/Dil26+2349077235493
Chey HinderFeels good to know you are beautiful21+61861847433
AmeliaI love the atmosphere of love19+61 491 570 1561

French Cute Girls Phone Numbers

French girls are friendly and love to discuss various topics via WhatsApp. If you wish to have friends from this beautiful country, here are some numbers you can chat with.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgeNumber
PadovanAm loving myself20+33628521379
MelloI love making new friends27+2348154127367
LeonardoThis is me!19+31644239103
IsaahI am gaining more light!18+32465101557
VrucaDarkness is a terrible place to stay!24+27791488235
SophiaSo lonely!21+250783597721
BrunaThis world is biased!17+91 9059406986
SouzaThis world is actually a funny place26+91 9059406986

Germany Cute Girls Phone Numbers List for Calling – Chatting – Friendship – Get German Women WhatsApp Number

Talking about German girls, they are one of the most beautiful girls in the world. They are free, love humor, confident in themselves, calm, and fun to be with. If you are interested in chatting with German girls, you should use the numbers below.

However, take note that a majority of German girls do not speak English, but these ones whose numbers are shared below, communicate in good English.

Name: Emilia
City: Hamburg
Religion: Christian
Looking: for Friendship
Status: Single
Age: 22
Hamburg Girl Phone number for Friendship+4974XXXXXX20

Name: Marie
City: Berlin
Religion: Christian
Looking: for Friendship
Status: Single
Age: 22
Berlin German Girl Phone number for Online Chatting+494XXXXXX1

Brazil Cute Girls Phone Numbers for Chat – Friendship Get Brazilian Girl WhatsApp Number

Brazilian girls took the world by storm in 2014 when Brazil hosts the Fifa World Cup. Guys around the world were surprised to see that millions of Brazilian girls are cute and beautiful all-round.

Brazilian girls have everything a guy needs and are representing South American very well. If you are interested in chatting with Brazilian girls, then these Phone numbers will help you connect. Brazilian girls are well-mannered, respectful and read a lot. Their major language is Portuguese, but a lot of Brazilians understands English Language.

Brazilian ladies are attractive and know how to make flirting, light, and fun. Here are numbers from the land of soccer and samba.

NameWhatsApp StatusAge Phone Number
CasandraI look up to the heavens and I noticed, am still alive!21+553498657342
SandraMy life is complicated and compromised!28+923176736726
FelicityFlirting17+553498354657
BeautyAt Work19+553498353148
TsukamotoFake Friends, fuck off18+20128176749
VictoriaI love chatting with real friends25+17014091454
KamilaBusy20+26776610344
AllenaLike seriously, I need a friend!24+923082246165

Pakistani Cute Girls Phone Numbers

Are you looking for an online friend from Pakistan? Here are numbers of beautiful ladies from this part of the world that won’t bore you.

NameWhatsApp Status AgePhone Number
Meera SinghI love myself than the other self22+923320680017
RababSave water & drink beer…cool.18+923458168864
AliSprinkling my love on you is all I can imagine20+92312-6513703
AnsariThe probability of living behind my past is rare22+92312-6513703
IshraqMy WhatsApp status is bae19+923485507470
JasminWhy do I love roses?2603499044003
AfafliThe sky is not my limit20+923176738802
HanifaAm purposeful21+923075628118
LinaPeople like you it doesn’t matter, your financial status17+923054702581

Portuguese Cute Girls Phone Numbers

Ready to chat with exciting ladies from this beautiful country? Here are some numbers from Portugal.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgePhone Number
BelinayI love Mother Nature164111386590
LeonorI care for you206588723564
MarianaI am still energetic for my age!22+966546525840
MoriaHow would it be living up to 50 without having wrinkles on my face?28+971523311442
AzraIs the earth flat or peripheral shape?25+967 734 439 448
MoonThis is my number, let chat23977458638
LeahI feel like discussing with someone24+971521727828
AuroraSomeone should hold me18+94 77 406 8885
StarMouth shut!175849758364

Spanish Cute Girls Phone Numbers for Friendship – Google Duo Video Call – Chatting

You know very much that Spanish girls are among the most beautiful girls in the world, and their Language is exotic. Spanish girls have a lot of what guys desire, which is why a lot of guys around the world love dating Spanish girls.

Below, we share with you, Spanish girls WhatsApp numbers for chatting, dating, friendship, etc.

Name: Isabella
Age: 23 years old.
Interest: Friendship/Relationship.
City: Barcelona,
Country: Spain.
Number: +3465XXXXXX4.

Name: Edna
Age: 19 years old.
Interest: Dating/Friendship.
City: Lezuza,
Country: Spain.
Number: +346XXXXXX22.

Name: Gabriela
Age: 20 years old.
Interest: Love/Friendship.
City: Ibiza,
Country: Spain.
Number: +3464XXXXXX3.

Canadian Cute Girls Phone Numbers

Are you looking for attractive ladies who love to make friends from across the world? Then try these numbers from Canada.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgeNumber
ElizabethAm seriously lonely19+16136980829
FreyaI am vigorous21+18142501105
ZadieAm strong for my friends24+17866677865
XariaYou may still call me happiness26+1(747)205-7586
EmmaKeep moving and also stay active20+15065031650
RavonI look fresh from inside to outside18+17828213050
ReaI smell my saints of pleasure17+19153205862
ZadieAlways happy!25+17787625868
Saadaoui SamarI love chatting23+15015238110

Italian Cute Girls Phone Numbers

Italy has beautiful ladies with a good sense of humour. They also love making new friends with people across the world. Below are some Italian numbers you could chat with.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgePhone Number
NathalieAlways on the move281761682778
EmilyA smile is good for health33+306955860399
LarisaFeeling the vibe21+393341555678
LucyaAlways online22+306955860399
BelyndaI miss you20+254716889947
LudmilaAlways busy23+33628521379
JamieAlways active21+2541902600877

South Africa Cute Girls Phone Numbers For Friendship – Chatting – Life Partner – Love – African Black Beauty WhatsApp Number

Between South Africa and Nigeria, we don’t know who the giant of Africa truly is South Africa has loads of beautiful girls. Their ladies are welcoming, and are open to dating/marrying guys from other countries.

South Africa girls are among the most beautiful girls in Africa. If you are interested in dating/chatting or connecting with a SA girl, then you can choose any of these South Africa girls Whatsapp dating numbers below.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgePhone Number
JasmineMy Goodness, I just found out, he is there!23+13602266212
VivianMy dream is friendship with an unknown friend17+13159493958
JenniferMy British language is improving!21+13159493999
MadelineWhat do you think about me? Go ahead. I just want to be left alone!20+13159493965
SaraAm born out of freshness for my country guys21+13159493962
AlyssaMeet me, Alyssa+13159494427
IsabellaI love the USA19+13159493977
SofiaI had over billion Pounds today then the alarm destroyed my dream22+13159494603
AlexisPlease type fast because life seems short21+13154179337

Nigeria Cute Girls Phone Numbers

First on our list is Nigeria. This country has interesting ladies who enjoy a good laugh and are fun loving. They also love to chat on various topics including love and friendship.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgePhone Number
DestinyI hate being grounded21+234 785203658
FeleciaI love my friends28+234485965023
EllaWhy do I need to visit my friends, when I have none17+2346352541201
QueenI want to be a Doctor!18+234500474125
JoySo tired and weak, God bless my struggles!24+234965233214
FavourLift me and bless me abundantly1907065248553
ChisomDon’t forsake me2907031926096
SusanI love going out2608175502568
FelicityWhere is my iPhone?1909058820770

Turkish Cute Girls Phone Numbers

Here are numbers from friendly ladies from Turkey.

Name WhatsApp Status AgePhone Number
KirazWhenever I clean my closet, I take a GPS with me so that I can find my way back-20+971501512929
AzraLet’s chat for so long19+9005066088644
ZeynepTouch with me by WhatsApp25+905444331844
ZehraAm filled with Joy!18+971507296676
TiffanyFiguring the truth is my JOB28+90 537748646800
NarminWhy do you still see like that!17+90977458638
SandrailI always come with surprises29+9647721273912
NijilaI laugh because you laugh24+905849758364
SusanIf you’re hotter than me, then that means I’m cooler than you21+905444330130

Real 300+ Girls WhatsApp Numbers List Online Video Calling – Love – Friendship – Make a Girlfriends

Through this post, I will be sharing girls Phone numbers from countries like the United States of America, the United Kingdom, Canada, India, Pakistan, among others. Take note that you can choose to send these girls’ messages via WhatsApp, WeChat, Google Duo, Telegram.

This post will be providing you girls Phone numbers from all the continents in the world, except Antarctica. This page contains Dubai girls, Italian girls, Germany girls, Australia girls, French girls, America girls, UK – London girls, Belgium girls, Portugal girls, Brazil girls, China girls, India girls, Pakistan girls, Nigerian girls, Ghana girls, Kenya girls, South Africa girls, etc.

Google Duo Girls Number List for Video Calling World Girls Portal
Google Duo Cute Girls Phone Number List for Video Calling World Girls Portal

Russian Cute Girls Phone Numbers

Russian ladies are friendly and love to have a good laugh. They love chatting on subjects such as hobbies, love, and movies. Here are some WhatsApp numbers of attractive Russian ladies.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgePhone Number
SammyeVictory is always my thing19+79066509211
Alina StarostinaLove reading books, novels, and esp guys20+79608329174
Lydia BulterAm I different from other people? My tits are growing bigger22+77713833826
ViraI live my life, the way I like19+79608329174
Leeann WhitelawI frequently misuse the word ‘friends.’18+79267449182
MariaMy name is Maria29+79066509211
LatinaAm always the boss25+79645398763
AnnaWho doesn’t love a good thing like me?19+7096530468
Helen RobertsI love making out with guys20+79645398763

Bangladeshi Cute Girls Phone Numbers

Our next list of numbers is from the South Asian country known as Bangladesh. Ladies from this part of the world are fun-loving, beautiful and enjoy a decent conversation on the app. Here some numbers of ladies you would enjoy chatting with this part of the world.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgePhone Number
SadiaIn faith, I understand life21+8801761682778
SoniaThe world is another place for a futuristic idea and innovation19+8801761682778
OrrpaI love the way I look21+8801814764565
Sheila EsrekI Love those that love me and still loves those that hate me20+8801902600877
SophiaHandsome guys are my thing28+8801814764565
HiridiIf one door closes, the other door opens19+8801902600877
AnigilaEverybody deserves a second chance20+8801711807619
SiriyaWe are all looking for the possibility of having a life worth the bed of roses24+880 3456278543
TimoniEveryone loves the way to heaven23+880 9784537286

UK Cute Girls Phone Numbers for Friendship – Video Calling – British College Girl Whatsapp Number List

We will be starting this list with the Phone numbers of girls living in the United Kingdom, which comprises of Wales, Ireland, England, etc.

No doubt, we all know that UK girls are beautiful, accommodating, nice and friendly. So for guys who are searching to make friends in the UK, you can start chatting with any of these girls below. I hope you find these UK girls Phone numbers for friendship as helpful as others have. Check the Whatsapp dating numbers of England girls shared below.

Name: Anna Malcolm.
Age: 19 years old.
Status: If a girl tells you to leave her alone and you actually do then you have absolutely no brain cells.
Location: Chelmsford, United Kingdom
Phone Number: +4473XXXXXX96.
Country, United Kingdom.

Name: Sophia Mendoza.
Age: 23 years old.
Status: The higher the better. It is more about an attitude. High heels empower women in a way.
Location: Cambridge, United Kingdom.
Mobile Number: +447XXXXXX87.

Name: Olive Woods.
Age: 25 years old.
Interest: Friendship/Fun.
Location: London, United Kingdom.
Phone Number: +447XXXXXX64.

Canada Cute Girls Phone Numbers for Friendship – Messaging – Google Duo Video Calling – Get Canadian Women WhatsApp Number List

Thanks to the internet, the world is coming to know about the kindness of Canadians, and their girls are not exceptional. Below, you will see the list of real Canada girls Phone numbers who are available online.

These girls are seeking for friendship, dating, and marriage. If you want to become friends with Canadian girls, here’s your opportunity to chat with real girls in various cities in Canada.

Name: Ashley Madison,
Age: 18 years old.
Interest: Friendship/Love.
Location: Montreal, Canada.
Montreal Cute Girl Phone Number: +1438XXXXXX11.

Name: Pecky Greenwood.
Age: 21 years old.
Interest: Friendship/Fun.
Location: Ottawa, Canada.
Ottawa Cute Girl Mobile Number: +18XXXXXX1894.

Name: Chloe Barkley.
Age: 23 years old.
Interest: Friendship.
Location: Toronto, Canada,
Toronto Cute Women Phone Number: +164XXXXXX82

Name: Juliana,
Age: 22 years old.
Interest: Friendship,
Location: Ontario, the capital city.
Ontario Cute Girl WhatsApp Number: +164XXXXXX9.

UAE Cute Girls Phone Numbers List for Chat – Friendship – Love – Marriage – Get Real Arabian Women WhatsApp Number

Making this list of real girls’ numbers are girls from the United Arab Emirates. Most guys are not aware that UAE girls are one of the most friendly people in real life, although they are quite shy and reserved. Here are available UAE girls Phone numbers for friendship.

Name: Mariam.
Age: 18 years old.
Interest: Friendship/Love.
Location: Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Arabian Girl Phone Number: +9715XXXXXX021

Name: Aaliyah
Age: 19 years old.
Interest: Friendship.
Location: Dubai, United Arab Emirates,
Shaikh Girl Phone Number: +79XXXXXX715.

Name: Fatimah Isah.
Age: 20 years old.
Interest: Friendship.
Location: Dubai, United Arab Emirates,
Dubai Girls Whatsapp Number: +796XXXXXX23.

Real USA Cute Girls Phone Numbers for – Love – Friendship – Get American Women WhatsApp Number List

The truth is that girls from America are intelligent, beautiful, and knows their right. I think this is good because once you become friends with a USA girl, she’ll get you to sit up and understand your rights as a human being and a citizen of your country.

If you are interested in connecting or making friends with USA girls, here are their Phone Number below.

NameWhatsApp Status AgePhone Number
AlyssaIndeed, America is blessed18+1-202-555-0104
NatalieThis is my number, am ready to make new friends22+1-202-555-0137
JessicaWhat is the difference between nostalgic and reminiscent?19+1-202-555-0147
JuliaLoving my new self20+1-202-555-0118
KaitlynI am +1 today! Hurray!23+1-202-555-0170
AllisonBeing faithful pays19+1-202-555-0185
Mariah1 of 20 people misunderstands me! Am always straight-forwardand intelligible!25+1924129898
AbbieMy real me looks lovely20+1714324581

Malaysian Cute Girls Phone Numbers

Malaysian girls are way shy and mostly quiet outside, due to their culture and belief. However, connecting with a Malaysia girl will show you that they are funny, jovial and caring. You can connect and start chatting with Malaysian girls using the profile contacts shared below.

Girl’s from Malaysia also make engaging conversations on Whatsapp. They also have various interests which will provide a lot of topics you can talk about.

NameWhatsapp StatusAgePhone Number
ThainaI love being online20+201145677644
OliveiraWhy do I love myself and my friends this much?21+601120954077
LohanaI want to make new friends!19+601155791600
KettyWho is willing to help me with my assignment25+60173885281
TelesFine, I love my country18+60128439752
TomazHow do you feel, when you are connected, but the distance is still far?28+601284397528
SuzanyLonely!17+60149597348
CleideGoing to class today24+601124048198
NorI think, am ready!23+60197217988

Belgium Cute Girls Phone Numbers List for Friendship – Chatting – Get Belgium Women WhatsApp Number for Love

Yes, although this country has been existing for quite a long time, it seems like more people are getting to know the country for the first time. More of our readers are now requesting for Belgian girls Phone numbers. It is difficult to get real Belgium girls Whatsapp Number, but we did it.

Below, we shared with you, a list of real Belgium girls phone numbers.

Name: Maddison Dodd
Age: 23 years old.
Interest: Friendship/Dating.
City: Brussels,
Country: Belgium.
Bad Belgium Girl Mobile Number: +3246XXXXXX02.

Name: Caitlin Watriama,
Age: 25 years old.
Interest: Friendship.
City: Brussels,
Country: Belgium.
Brussele Belgium College Girl Number: +324XXXXXX32.

Name: Gabriella Daws,
Age: 24 years old.
City: Antwerp,
Country: Belgium.
Antwerp Belgium Girls Phone Number: +324XXXXXX29.

Indian Cute Girls Phone Number for Girlfriends – Friendship – Love – Ger Real Bharatiya Nari WhatsApp Number

Here, I will be sharing with you, India girl Phone number list. India girls are very beautiful and intelligent, competitive to always be the best and very loving. Guys and girls who are eager to make new friends in India can use these India girls phone numbers to start chatting and connect with them online.

Name: Rashmi Samal.
Age: 21 years old.
Status: Act like a lady, think like a boss.
Interest: Friendship.
Delhi Girl Phone Number: +91 96XXXXX051

Name: Divya,
Age: 18 years old.
Status: If people are trying to bring you ‘Down’, It only means that you are ‘Above them’.
Interest: Dating.
City: New Delhi,
Country: India.
Haryanvi Girl Phone Number: +91 96XXXXX051

Name: Ragni,
Age: 22 years old.
Status: An ugly personality destroys a pretty face.
Interest: Dating.
Marwari Girl Phone Number: +91 9XXXXX6051.

Name: Varsha Gandhi.
Age: 19 years old.
Status: I’ll never be perfect, but I can be better.
Interest: Dating.
Telugu Girl Phone Number: +91 9XXXXX6052.

Name: Khusboo Gujarati ki
Age: 23 years old.
Status: The way you treat yourself sets the standard for others.
Interest: Friendship.
Ahmedabad Gujarati Girls Phone Number: +91 9XXXXX6054.

China Cute Girls Phone Number for Calling – Friendship – Find Chines Girl WeChat Number for Video Calling

Guys across the world are coming to love Chinese girls, and have been requesting for the Phone numbers of Chinese girls. First, you should note that ONLY a few Chinese girls understand English. But once you guys get passed the language barrier, you’ll know that girls in China are usually very happy, easy to understand and accepts everyone.

Name: Lan Yang.
Age: 21 years old.
Interest: Friendship.
City: Guangzhou,
Country: China
Cute Chinese WeChat Number: +8617XXXXXX10

Name: Lien Yin
Age: 22 years old.
Interest: Dating/Friendship.
City: Shenzhen,
Country: China.
Housewives of China WeChat No: +861XXXXXX37

Name: Lin Sung,
Age: 21 years old.
Interest: Friendship/Dating.
City: Guangzhou,
Country: China.
Beautiful Chinese Girls Phone No: +8613XXXXX104

Final Words For List of Cute Girls Phone Numbers looking for Friend:-

Finally, I would like to thank you for visiting our website. If you think you have benefited from our website Then I request you to share the link of our website with all your friends. I also want to tell you that if you are bored sitting at home and you want to see if you can call these numbers to get rid of your annoyance then you can’t do that. Because you should not bother anyone else to get rid of your annoyance. We further request that you do not cheat with these numbers by calling them.

Disclaimer :- 
All of you need to remember that I did not allow any content to be downloaded in this article. I have collected every mobile number given to you from the internet, We are not to blame if any of these numbers are incorrect or false. So we will not be responsible if there is any fraud or any other problem with you. If you have a problem calling or contacting these numbers, we can’t help you with that.

Warning message: The pictures and numbers in the blog are taken from online. The phone number may be inconsistent with the photo. Comment your number to make friends. The blog will not be responsible for online fraud in any way. Girl Profile Collection.

Conclusion of World Girls Portal | World Fun Club

Finally, if you need anything else, or have inquiries, questions you would love us to answer, kindly use the comment box below to reach us. We’ll be updating this page with more updated WhatsApp Girlfriends numbers seeking friendship online.

Join World Girls Portal by clicking on the link provided FacebookTwitter, and Pinterest using the share buttons below.

You are reading this article via “World Girls Portal“, thank you very much for reading our article. Friends If you liked this article, please share it with your friends.

Leave a Reply