Online Girlfriend WhatsApp Numbers (See Profile) for Friendship in All Countries – 100% Genuine

2
22758
Online Girlfriend WhatsApp Numbers (See Profile) for Friendship in All Countries - 100% Genuine
Online Girlfriend WhatsApp Numbers (See Profile) for Friendship in All Countries - 100% Genuine

Table of Contents

Find Online Girlfriend WhatsApp Numbers Nearby me – Online Chat & Friendship – Free WhatsApp Dosti for Boys and Girls in World Girls Portal

Online Girlfriend WhatsApp Numbers: here we all want girls numbers to make nice friends but original girls numbers are rare to find. many girls are on WhatsApp and if you get her WhatsApp number then you can make them friends because most of the girls are on WhatsApp and they like to chat. If you are hearing a lot about the Popular World Chatting site.

WhatsApp brings many people for many reasons. It helps create friendships, relationships or even provides a platform for flirting among young people.

Yes, with the app you can chase your romantic interests via text, video or voice calls. Since the app has many users worldwide, there’s a steady pool of single and attractive women; you can chat and flirt with. However, you will need to have the real WhatsApp number of the lady before you can talk to her via the app.

World Girls Portal so that you can get the number of girls’ numbers for friendship too. The number of all girls is original and you can have fun with hot girls on whats app and facebook 100% FREE Video chat India Girls Chat Rooms – Chat for free with a random chat in India Chat rooms.

Online WhatsApp Girlfriend Numbers for Friendship
Google Duo Girls Number List for Video Calling World Girls Portal

Table of Contents

  • Real Online WhatsApp Girlfriend Numbers for Love (With DP, Status)
  • Bangladeshi Girlfriends WhatsApp Number
  • Get Online Italian Girlfriend’s WhatsApp Number
  • List of India Cities Online WhatsApp Girlfriend Number
  • South African girlfriend WhatsApp Number
  • Malaysian Girlfriends WhatsApp Number
  • Canadian Girlfriends WhatsApp Numbers
  • Filipino Girlfriends WhatsApp Numbers
  • Russian Girlfriends WhatsApp Numbers
  • Search India Cities Online WhatsApp Girlfriend Number
  • Portuguese Girlfriends WhatsApp Number
  • Pakistani Girlfriends WhatsApp Number
  • Turkish Girlfriends WhatsApp Number
  • American Girlfriends WhatsApp Number
  • Nigeria Girlfriends WhatsApp Number
  • Free Brazilian Girlfriends WhatsApp Number
  • French Girlfriends WhatsApp Numbers
  • Australian Girlfriends WhatsApp Number
  • Free online WhatsApp Girlfriend Number Search
  • Conclusion

Real Online WhatsApp Girlfriend Numbers for Love (With Dp, Status) – College Girls ke Sath Dosti Phone Number

However, you should fully know that getting a WhatsApp Girlfriend number is not as easy as it seems. No, the problem is not getting the numbers, World Girls Portal will be providing you the numbers alright, but it depends on how you’ll approach her, talk to her, and make her your girlfriend.

indian cute girlfriend whatsapp number with profile picture  - Online Girlfriend WhatsApp Numbers
Sweet indian Online Whatsapp Girlfriend number

Name: Avantika
Relationship Status: Single
Age: 21 years old.
Phone Number:+91998**2XXX6
Country : India.

Online Bangladeshi Girlfriends WhatsApp Numbers – Make a Free Bangladesh Girlfriend and Get Number

Our next list of numbers is from the South Asian country known as Bangladesh. Ladies from this part of the world are fun-loving, beautiful and enjoy a decent conversation on the app. Here some numbers of ladies you would enjoy chatting with this part of the world.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgePhone Number
SadiaIn faith, I understand life21+88082778
SoniaThe world is another place for a futuristic idea and innovation19+880176778
OrrpaI love the way I look21+880181465
Sheila EsrekI Love those that love me and still loves those that hate me20+880190260
SophiaHandsome guys are my thing28+880181476
HiridiIf one door closes, the other door opens19+880600877
AnigilaEverybody deserves a second chance20+880807619
SiriyaWe are all looking for the possibility of having a life worth the bed of roses24+880 278543
TimoniEveryone loves the way to heaven23+880 537286
RiahaAm always optimistic23+880 889092
FakumI love making new friends19+880 843528

Get Online Italian Girlfriend’s WhatsApp Numbers – Make a Free Italy Girlfriend and Get Number

Italy has beautiful ladies with a good sense of humour. They also love making new friends with people across the world. Below are some Italian numbers you could chat with.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgePhone Number
NathalieAlways on the move2817612778
EmilyA smile is good for health33+3069399
LarisaFeeling the vibe21+3933678
LucyaAlways online22+3069559
BelyndaI miss you20+25471947
LudmilaAlways busy23+3362859
JamieAlways active21+25419077

List of India Cities Online WhatsApp Girlfriend Number in Mumbai, Delhi, Bangalore, hyderabad, Ahmedabad, Chennai, Surat, Pune, Jaipur, Lucknow for Dosti Women

indian cute girlfriend whatsapp number with profile picture - Online Girlfriend WhatsApp Numbers
indian cute girlfriend whatsapp number with profile picture

Name: Anchal
Relationship Status: Single, ready to mingle.
Age: 23 years old.
Phone Number:+91XXX4**0807,
Country: India.

hyderbad girlfriend mobile number for dosti
hyderbad girlfriend mobile number for dosti

Name: Bubly
Relationship Status: Single
Age: 18 years old.
Phone Number: +919XXX660**6
Country: India.

South African Girlfriend WhatsApp Numbers – Make a Free South African Girlfriend and Get Number

South Africa is another country that has girls you would love to chat with. Try to send a message to any of the numbers to begin an online friendship.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgePhone Number
VivianMy dream is friendship with an unknown friend17+13159458
JenniferMy British language is improving!21+13159499
MadelineWhat do you think about me? Go ahead. I just want to be left alone!20+13159465
SaraAm born out of freshness for my country guys21+13193962
AlyssaMeet me, Alyssa+13159427
IsabellaI love the USA19+13153977
SofiaI had over billion Pounds today then the alarm destroyed my dream22+13159603

Online Malaysian Girlfriend’s WhatsApp Numbers – Make a Free Malaysia Girlfriend and Get Number

Girl’s from Malaysia also make engaging conversations on Whatsapp. They also have various interests which will provide a lot of topics you can talk about.

NameWhatsapp StatusAgePhone Number
ThainaI love being online20+201677644
OliveiraWhy do I love myself and my friends this much?21+600954077
LohanaI want to make new friends!19+655791600
KettyWho is willing to help me with my assignment25+60885281
TelesFine, I love my country18+60128439
TomazHow do you feel, when you are connected, but the distance is still far?28+601284398
SuzanyLonely!17+60149598
CleideGoing to class today24+60112498
NorI think, am ready!23+60117988

Canadian Girlfriends WhatsApp Numbers – Make a Free Canada Girlfriend and Get Number

Are you looking for attractive ladies who love to make friends from across the world? Then try these numbers from Canada.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgeNumber
ElizabethAm seriously lonely19+1613829
FreyaI am vigorous21+18142105
ZadieAm strong for my friends24+17867865
XariaYou may still call me happiness26+1(747)-7586
EmmaKeep moving and also stay active20+15061650
RavonI look fresh from inside to outside18+17823050
ReaI smell my saints of pleasure17+19153862
ZadieAlways happy!25+17787868
Saadaoui SamarI love chatting23+15038110

Filipino Girls WhatsApp Numbers – Get Free Make a Philippines Girlfriends

The Philippines has some of the most beautiful and interesting ladies around. Here is a list of WhatsApp contacts you can chat with from that country.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgeNumber
ClaraWhy do a lot of people love me?20+265 87587
EricaI am too kind to be frustrated22+63 908 650
MaryI like living my life smoothly19+63927454
MarieThis kind of life isn’t acceptable279890037
LolaMy phone is fucked up!17+63 939 4884
Claire I really need a friend25+63 908 8431
JennaNature looks perfect and amazing!24+639 98431
JuawaNo talking18+63 072 9434
MaraAlways Online21+256 520091

Russian Girlfriends WhatsApp Numbers for Make a Free Russian Girlfriend

Russian ladies are friendly and love to have a good laugh. They love chatting on subjects such as hobbies, love, and movies. Here are some WhatsApp numbers of attractive Russian ladies.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgePhone Number
SammyeVictory is always my thing19+79066211
Alina StarostinaLove reading books, novels, and esp guys20+79608174
Lydia BulterAm I different from other people? My tits are growing bigger22+77713826
ViraI live my life, the way I like19+79609174
Leeann WhitelawI frequently misuse the word ‘friends.’18+79249182
MariaMy name is Maria29+79066511
LatinaAm always the boss25+79645363
AnnaWho doesn’t love a good thing like me?19+7096468
Helen RobertsI love making out with guys20+7968763

Search India Cities Online WhatsApp Girlfriend Number in Kanpur, Nagpur, Indore, Thane, Bhopal, Visakhapatnam, Pimpri & Chinchwad, Patna, Vadodara, Ghaziabad, Ludhiana, Agra, Nashik, Faridabad, Meerut, Rajkot, Kalyan & Dombivali

Name: Tannu
Relationship Status: Single
Age: 18 years old.
Phone Number :+91XXX0**1613
Country : India.

Mumbai Online WhatsApp Girlfriend Number for Dosti Girl - Online Girlfriend WhatsApp Numbers
Mumbai Online WhatsApp Girlfriend Number for Dosti Girl

Name: Neha,
Relationship Status: Single
Age: 19 years old.
Phone Number: +9198**80XXX3
Country: India.

Name: Reena,
Relationship Status: Single,
Age: 23 years old.
Phone Number: +91XXX4**0808.
Country: India.

Name: Pinku
Relationship Status: Single.
Age: 21 years old.
Phone Number: +91XXX7**0422,
Country: India.

Online Portuguese Girlfriends WhatsApp Numbers – Make a Free Portugal Girlfriend and Get Number

Ready to chat with exciting ladies from this beautiful country? Here are some numbers from Portugal.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgePhone Number
BelinayI love Mother Nature16411590
LeonorI care for you20658864
MarianaI am still energetic for my age!22+96625840
MoriaHow would it be living up to 50 without having wrinkles on my face?28+97311442
AzraIs the earth flat or peripheral shape?25+967 39 448
MoonThis is my number, let chat2397745838
LeahI feel like discussing with someone24+971521828
AuroraSomeone should hold me18+94 77 8885
StarMouth shut!175758364

Pakistani Girlfriends WhatsApp Numbers – Make a Islamic Girlfriends Contact Number

Are you looking for an online friend from Pakistan? Here are numbers of beautiful ladies from this part of the world that won’t bore you.

NameWhatsApp Status AgePhone Number
Meera SinghI love myself than the other self22+92332017
RababSave water & drink beer…cool.18+92348864
AliSprinkling my love on you is all I can imagine20+92312-651
AnsariThe probability of living behind my past is rare22+92312-703
IshraqMy WhatsApp status is bae19+92307470
JasminWhy do I love roses?260349003
AfafliThe sky is not my limit20+92738802
HanifaAm purposeful21+92628118
LinaPeople like you it doesn’t matter, your financial status17+92702581

Turkish Girlfriends WhatsApp Numbers – Make a Free Turkey Girlfriend and Get Number

Here are numbers from friendly ladies from Turkey.

Name WhatsApp Status AgePhone Number
KirazWhenever I clean my closet, I take a GPS with me so that I can find my way back-20+97150129
AzraLet’s chat for so long19+90050644
ZeynepTouch with me by WhatsApp25+90544844
ZehraAm filled with Joy!18+97156676
TiffanyFiguring the truth is my JOB28+90 53774
NarminWhy do you still see like that!17+9097748
SandrailI always come with surprises29+964772912
NijilaI laugh because you laugh24+90588364
SusanIf you’re hotter than me, then that means I’m cooler than you21+90530130

American Girlfriends WhatsApp Numbers – Make a Free US Girlfriend and Get Number

The USA has a large population of ladies seeking friendship and who love to have fun and have a sense of humour. Here are some of the numbers you can chat with.

NameWhatsApp Status AgePhone Number
AlyssaIndeed, America is blessed18+1-202-0104
NatalieThis is my number, am ready to make new friends22+1-202-0137
JessicaWhat is the difference between nostalgic and reminiscent?19+1-202-0147
JuliaLoving my new self20+1-202-0118
KaitlynI am +1 today! Hurray!23+1-202-0170
AllisonBeing faithful pays19+1-202-0185
Mariah1 of 20 people misunderstands me! Am always straight-forwardand intelligible!25+19129898
AbbieMy real me looks lovely20+171324581

Online Nigerian Girlfriends WhatsApp Numbers – Make a Free Nigeria Girlfriend and Get Number

First on our list is Nigeria. This country has interesting ladies who enjoy a good laugh and are fun loving. They also love to chat on various topics including love and friendship.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgePhone Number
DestinyI hate being grounded21+234 783658
FeleciaI love my friends28+234485023
EllaWhy do I need to visit my friends, when I have none17+2346351201
QueenI want to be a Doctor!18+234500125
JoySo tired and weak, God bless my struggles!24+234965214
FavourLift me and bless me abundantly1907065243
ChisomDon’t forsake me29070319296
SusanI love going out26081755068
FelicityWhere is my iPhone?19090588200

Free Brazilian Girlfriends WhatsApp Numbers – Make a Free Brazil GF and Get Number

Brazilian ladies are attractive and know how to make flirting, light, and fun. Here are numbers from the land of soccer and samba.

NameWhatsApp StatusAge Phone Number
CasandraI look up to the heavens and I noticed, am still alive!21+5557342
SandraMy life is complicated and compromised!28+92317726
FelicityFlirting17+553498357
BeautyAt Work19+55349838
TsukamotoFake Friends, fuck off18+20128179
VictoriaI love chatting with real friends25+170091454
KamilaBusy20+266610344
AllenaLike seriously, I need a friend!24+9282246165

French Girlfriends WhatsApp Numbers – Paris Girlfriend Contact Number

French girls are friendly and love to discuss various topics via WhatsApp. If you wish to have friends from this beautiful country, here are some numbers you can chat with.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgeNumber
PadovanAm loving myself20+33628521
MelloI love making new friends27+234815367
LeonardoThis is me!19+31639103
IsaahI am gaining more light!18+32461557
VrucaDarkness is a terrible place to stay!24+27798235
SophiaSo lonely!21+250597721
BrunaThis world is biased!17+91 9406986
SouzaThis world is actually a funny place26+91 9406986

Australian Girlfriends WhatsApp Numbers – Free Australia GF Number

This country has beautiful ladies that would love to chat with you on WhatsApp. Pick any of the numbers and have some fun talking about various interesting topics.

Name WhatsApp StatusAgeNumber
Sayda LaceyEnjoy life to the fullest21+861 48190
KrutiI love friend making23+628564 5
AvaFriends make up our world19+61 491 5872
MiaJust saw the smartest person when I was in front of the mirror20856 2666
Anusha GowthamKill/Dil26+2349 5493
Chey HinderFeels good to know you are beautiful21+6186 7433
AmeliaI love the atmosphere of love19+61 491 1561

Free online WhatsApp Girlfriend Number Search

World Girls Portal Provide Online Whatsapp Girlfriend number for India Cities Like as Vasai Virar, Varansi, Srinagar, Aurangabad, Dhanbad, Amritsar, Navi Mumbai, Allahabad, Ranchi, Howrah, Coimbatore, Jabalpur, Gwalior, Vijayawada, Jodhpur, Madurai, Raipur, Kota, Guwahati, Chandigarh, Solapur, Hubli & Dharwad, Bareilly, Moradabad, Mysore, Gurgaon, Aligarh, Jalandhar, Tiruchirappalli, Bhubaneswar, Salem, Mira and Bhayander, Thiruvananthapuram, Bhiwadi, Saharanpur, Gorakhpur, Guntur, Bikaner, Amravati, Noida, Jamshedpur, Bhilai Nagar, Warangal, Cuttack, Firozabad, Kochi, Bhavnagar, Dehradun, Durgapur, Asansol, Nanded Waghala, Kolapur, Ajmer, Gulbarga, Jamnagar, Ujjain, Loni, Siliguri, Jhansi, Ulhasnagar, Nellore, Jammu, Sangli Miraj Kupwad, Belgaum, Mangalore, Ambattur, Tirunelveli, Malegoan, Gaya, Jalgaon, Udaipur, Maheshtala

Final Words For List of Online Girlfriend WhatsApp Numbers looking for Friend:-

And there you have WhatsApp Numbers from different countries across the world. However, when chatting with them, you should be decent and avoid foul language, or you could get blocked. Feel free to talk with any of the numbers and enjoy your time online sharing ideas and experiences online.

Disclaimer :- 
All of you need to remember that I did not allow any content to be downloaded in this article. I have collected every mobile number given to you from the internet, We are not to blame if any of these numbers are incorrect or false. So we will not be responsible if there is any fraud or any other problem with you. If you have a problem calling or contacting these numbers, we can’t help you with that.

Warning message: The pictures and numbers in the blog are taken from online. The phone number may be inconsistent with the photo. Comment your number to make friends. The blog will not be responsible for online fraud in any way. Girl Profile Collection

Conclusion of World Girls Portal | World Fun Club

Finally, if you need anything else, or have inquiries, questions you would love us to answer, kindly use the comment box below to reach us. We’ll be updating this page with more updated WhatsApp Girlfriends numbers seeking friendship online.

Join World Girls Portal by clicking on the link provided FacebookTwitter, and Pinterest using the share buttons below.

You are reading this article via “World Girls Portal“, thank you very much for reading our article. Friends If you liked this article, please share it with your friends.

2 COMMENTS

  1. #whatsapp #instagram #facebook #love #status #follow #like #whatsappstatus #tiktok #instagood #o #a #trending #video #n #youtube #likeforlikes #memes #india #delivery #twitter #statuswhatsapp #music #followforfollowback #fashion #covid #l #quedateencasa #m #bhfyp

  2. Are you a young man seeking for sugar mummy or a young lady seeking for Sugar daddy,Single Ladies and single guys. Are you good in Bed ? Do you really need a rich sexy sugar mummy or sugar daddy that can change your life completely with money and influence, so get the opportunity to meet sugar mummy/ daddy from all work of life, politicians, Bankers, Oil ladies, Directors, Gold dealers, Cash money ladies,Doctors, London and get the best exclusive VP arrangement anywhere in Nigeria. LAGOS, ABUJA, CALABAR, DELTA, ANAMBRA, PORT, IBADAN, RIVER, JOS, BENIN, ONDO etc we have some rich sugar mummies and sugar daddies who are urgently looking for youngmen and young ladies to spend their Money on. call or Whatsapp us on +2349060400981 or [email protected] more Details

Leave a Reply