5100+ Original Indian Girls Girls WhatsApp Numbers with Picture – Meet New People On Social Media

2
17373
5100+ Original Indian Girls Girls WhatsApp Numbers with Picture - Meet New People On Social Media
5100+ Original Indian Girls Girls WhatsApp Numbers with Picture - Meet New People On Social Media

Original Girls Whatsapp numbers for friendship and chatting

Original Girls Whatsapp Numbers : here we all want girls numbers to make nice friends but original girls numbers are rare to find. many girls are on WhatsApp and if you get her Whatsapp number then you can make them friends because most of the girls are on WhatsApp and they like to chat.

name mishri sharma
age 18
languageEnglish, hindi
Country India, mumbai
phone number +91XXXXX2569

And so that you can get the number of girls’ numbers for friendship too. The number of all girls is original and you can have fun with hot girls on whats app and facebook.100% FREE Video chat Bangalore Chat Rooms – Chat for free with a random chat in Bangalore Chat rooms.

How to ask the girl for the Whatsapp number in the first meeting? 5100+ Original Indian Girls Girls WhatsApp Numbers with Picture – Meet New People On Social Media

And by searching for the same Whatsapp number, here we have prepared a list for you. In which the Whatsapp number of every type of girl is present. Here we have given below the Whatsapp number of girls of the country like Indian, Tamil, Telugu, Pakistani, and Philippines.

Original Girls Whatsapp Numbers for Bangalore Chatroom
name pinal janke
age 18
languageEnglish, hindi
Country India,bangalore
phone number +91XXXXX2056

Is There Any Real WhatsApp Numbers For Girls?

Yes! why not this blog post will give real 300+ girls whatsapp numbers list for friendship and chat. It includes Indian girls whatsapp numbers, Pakistani girls whatsapp mobile numbers, USA hot girls whatsapp cell phone numbers, hot female whatsapp numbers, latest UK mobile numbers of girls.

How To Find A Real Girl Whatsapp Number?

  1. See below in this post you can get girls whatsapp numbers which are country wise. Using the table of contents you can click on your favorite country.
  2. Scroll down this page you can see girl’s names along with their status, age, country.
  3. You have 5100+ girl whatsapp mobile numbers then you can chat or call any girl for making a friendship.

Is It Necessary To Talk With Girls On Whatsapp?

Yes, it is necessary to talk with girls especially on WhatsApp. If you talk with girls then you can learn the nature of women and also learn what’s the girl’s liking & disliking. It will help you to survive with your life partner if you have to know how about girls. That’s why I have written this post on Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers latest 2022.

Privacy Policy

We write only an agreed girl with verified govt photo id for the friendship purpose. we never share any private WhatsApp number on this post. if interested in touch our friends write your number in the comment section we inform as soon as possible.

5100+ Girls Whatsapp Numbers of World Girls, Chat, Friendship of Rich Women, Meet Single Lady, Video Call, Housewife, College Girls Mobile Number List 2022 – Mumbai, Delhi, Bangalore, Hyderabad, Ahmedabad, Chennai, Kolkata, Surat, Pune, Jaipur, Lucknow, Kanpur, Nagpur, Indore, Thane, Bhopal, Visakhapatnam, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Patna, Vadodara, Ghaziabad, Ludhiana, Agra, Nashik, Ranchi, Faridabad, Meerut, Rajkot, Kalyan-Dombivli, Vasai-Virar, Varanasi, Srinagar, Aurangabad, Dhanbad, Amritsar, Navi Mumbai, Allahabad, Howrah, Gwalior, Jabalpur, Coimbatore, Vijayawada, Jodhpur, Madurai, Raipur, Kota, Chandigarh, Guwahati, Solapur, Hubli–Dharwad, Mysore Whatsapp Numbers

Other Indian Girls Whatsapp Numbers

NameAgeNumber
Ananya19+9157052340
Somya35+915267934
Deepika19+9193213672
Nini20+91 6480966
Usha23+91 4893007
Chumki26+91 3749474
Susmita21+91 63930969
Aradhya22+91-2791736
Renu25+ 91 77394758
Shreya20+912892804
Pari Soni19+91-2791736

chat with Single Indian girls WhatsApp Numbers 

In fact, to experience your dream of using this site and leading a life-filled lifestyle in Bangalore, experience your ideal girlfriend or just a partner. Sign up to know the restStop feeling lonely because you have a chance in your hand to share it with the right partner in Bangalore to find love or friendship to hold it. Dating girls in Bangalore waiting for you to helpBangalore’s leading, online dating site. Now you can easily find yourself any Bengali girl for dating.

name anjali gupta
age 19
languageEnglish, hindi
Country India,surat
phone number +91XXXXX4102

If you do not get a Whatsapp account on any of the numbers given below. Or there is no reply to your message from any Whatsapp number. So don’t be restless. Because not everyone is online all the time. You can try by messaging on any other Girls Whatsapp Number. And whomever you message for Friendship. Talk to them with respect. Because girls want the most respect. This makes those girls attracted to you sooner.

100+ Original Indian Girls WhatsApp Number with Name, Contact Number, Pics

Name-Tanuja Samal
Status– Don’t look for happiness in the same place
Age-20
+91 766051
Name-Shanaya
Status– Hot Mood
Age-25
+913094628
Name-Sonam
Status– Lovely Behavior
Age-20
+91-289451
Name-Sarita Hota
Status– Call me later because Life is not short as you think
Age-21
+91 726783, +91 791747
Name-Sunita Majhi
Status– A girl adding you to her Whatsapp is a modern sign of trust
Age-20
+91 766051
Name-Harapriya Pradhan
Status– A beautiful face, age, and perfect body will change, but a beautiful soul will always be beautiful…
Age-20
+914766052
Name-Nirupama Khan
Status– Can’t talk Whatsapp only
Age-26
+91 4766054
Name-Anisha Biswal
Status– Make sure you give me your Bank code before u die !!
Age-19
+91 6798735
Name-Mamata Mallik
Status– Speaking is easier than doing in real.
Age-23
+91 45327891

Tamil Girls Whatsapp Numbers


Feeling bored? And looking for someone for chatting or video calling on whatsapp then these below Tamil girls agree to chat and call with you. That’s why I have collected real and active Tamil girls whatsapp numbers list. Check our below ones

Tamil girls look very beautiful and innocent. Below listed Tamil girls whatsapp numbers will help out you to connect with them and make chats and video calling.

Name-Manila Status-Love me or hate me I’m still gonna shine. Age-25+91 231479
Name-NimmiStatus-Happiness is what happens when you do what your heart wants to.Age-29+91-3030483
Name-AkilaStatus-Who cares, I am awesome.Age-24+916985233
Name-ZeenatStatus-Be like a sun, keep on shining, And let the world burns..Age-38+91-478457
Name-MumtazStatus-Better to be strong than pretty and useless.Age-26+91-9863414
Name-ArthurStatus-Not everyone likes me but not everyone matters.Age-23+9123587
Name-KrinaStatus-My BACK is not a VOICEMAIL, so better say it on my FACE.Age-26 4987564
Name-RileyStatus-Excellence is not a skill. It is an attitude.Age-17 546546
Name-PeytoStatus-I’m not heartless, I just learned how to use my heart LESS.Age-20 165565
Name-MansiStatus-Please don’t interrupt me while I’m ignoring youAge-23 6198446
Name-PoojaStatus-The biggest slap to your enemies is your success.Age-26 896489
Name-NehaStatus-This Queen Doesn’t Need A King.Age-278975184964

Genuine Indian Girls Whatsapp Number

Divya31504584
Rekha31504583
Deepika31504582
Archana31504580
Barkha Jain31504589
Lakshi31504585
Komal31504549
Reshma31504522

comment your mobile number and name

For all these days in Bangalore alone or are you looking for new partners in Bangalore to enjoy life? All your troubles will be answered here in Bengaluru. The best dating sites in Bangalore and Bangalore live in India.Seek out your entire dream match in dating girl’s pictures, girls are interested in dating to make Bengaluru. Here are some of the wonders in Bengaluru, in many choices you will ever feel love and affection. This site provides details of women who are looking for the people of Bangalore and making a magic is just a basic reciprocal necessity.

This Article in 5100+ Original Indian Girls WhatsApp Numbers List in All Cities Girl Contact Like as Tiruchirappalli, Bareilly, Aligarh, Tiruppur, Gurgaon, Moradabad, Jalandhar, Bhubaneswar, Salem, Warangal, Mira-Bhayandar, Jalgaon, Guntur, Thiruvananthapuram, Bhiwandi, Saharanpur, Gorakhpur, Bikaner, Amravati, Noida, Jamshedpur, Bhilai, Cuttack, Firozabad, Kochi, Nellore, Bhavnagar, Dehradun, Durgapur, Asansol, Rourkela, Nanded, Kolhapur, Ajmer, Akola, Gulbarga, Jamnagar, Ujjain, Loni, Siliguri, Jhansi, Ulhasnagar, Jammu, Sangli-Miraj & Kupwad, Mangalore, Erode, Belgaum, Kurnoo, Ambattur, Rajahmundry Girl Numbers

indian girls whatsapp numbers for chat

Original Girls Whatsapp Numbers for Bangalore Chatroom
name pihu pande
age 23
languageEnglish, hindi
Country India,delhi
phone number +91XXXXX2002

Sign up for the online dating site in Bangalore, easy way to find free girls for Bangalore girls.Interested girls (interested) in Bangalore require personal data, free dating to tell you and from now on you will have to face several options to get a dating partner in Bangalore.

In this list, you are being given a Pure Indian Girls Whatsapp number. All these numbers will be given with their name. Yes, it cannot be said whether it is his real name or not. The name we know We are providing you with the number of the same name below.

Pure Original Indian Girls WhatsApp Numbers with Profile

Remember, Indian girls, are a bit shy and respectable. That’s why you always talk to them well. With this, there will be chances of your friendship becoming stronger soon.

NameNumber
Ritika+91- 6488723
Rashmi Samal+91- 4728374
Divya+91- 2358475
Kalpna+91 3726783
Anisha Biswal+91- 8531296
Mamata Mallik+91 6547469
Srabani Thakur+91 81891747
Urmila+9178362970
Tanuja Samal+91 766051

1100+ Original Indian Girls WhatsApp number chat with yagni Gupta

If you want dating from the Bangalore girl, then you have come to the right online Bangalore dating site. You can also get the number of Bangalore girl for friendship and make her a life partner.are you also want to chat on whatsapp with girls from kashmir and another city? here you can make them friends.  Contact with the most popular dating site in Bangalore, be surprised with the number of attractive women, who are like you in Bangalore. Find love, funny,Contact with the most popular dating site in Bangalore, be surprised with the number of attractive women, who are like you in Bangalore. Find love, funny.

Here All Indian State 5100+ Original Indian Girls WhatsApp Numbers like as Andaman and Nicobar, Andhra Pradesh, Arunachal Pradesh, Assam, Bihar, Chandigarh, Chhattisgarh, Dadra and Nagar Haveli, Daman and Diu, Delhi, Goa, Gujarat, Haryana, Himachal Pradesh, Jammu and Kashmir, Jharkhand, Karnataka, Kerala, Lakshadweep, Madhya Pradesh, Maharashtra, Manipur, Meghalaya, Mizoram, Nagaland, Odisha, Puducherry, Punjab, Rajasthan, Sikkim, Tamil Nadu, Telangana, Tripura, Uttarakhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal Girl Contact Mobile Phone Numbers

1000+ Tamil Girls Whatsapp Numbers List

Here the list of Whatsapp numbers of all the girls is given. They are all Tamilian girls. Because Tamilian or Telugu girls are more fond of friendship. They love to make new friends. All the numbers are being shared here. They are all the very latest. And all of them are active users. The advantage of this is that the chances of getting your reply from all these numbers will be very high.

Shanmuga priya6980376
Abi0293904
Anuja5948643
Priya9078801
Harini0494189
BANU6268567
DHANALAXMI6601186
kovai itam5798794
Maha2112244
Nisha4202907
priya6770138
sridevi44804632

Cute Shreya WhatsApp numbers friendship

Chinese Girls WhatsApp Group Link for Jobs - Life Partner- Chat - Business IDEA - World China Girls Portal - Chinese Bride for Marriage - Matrimonial
Chinese Girls WhatsApp Group Link for Jobs – Life Partner- Chat – Business IDEA – World China Girls Portal – Chinese Bride for Marriage – Matrimonial

Name-Mamata Mallik
Status-Speaking is easier than doing in real.
Age-23
+91 45323891

You just have to fill your personal details and wait for interesting women, who are interested in you in the city of Bangalore. More insecurity and you will experience the love, fun and friendship you can share. whatsapp online  dating in Bengaluru will help you find your options and find a perfect match. Sign up the best dating sites in Bangalore, and keep Quake Quoc in Bangalore.Your objective has been ignored and Bangalore’s Cyber World is the ideal Bangalore dating site for you, the purpose of which is to close hearts is the leading Bangalore dating site, where you sign up to find the right person for yourself and all other responsibilities.

List Wise Indian Girls Numbers


Nini+91 66480966
Usha+91 364893007
Chumki+91 25 749474
Rasmi+91 85048300
Susmita+91 73930969
Roza+91 6384937
Renu+ 91 7394758

Final Words For List of Girls Phone Numbers looking for Friend:-

We are not responsible for any accident issue because this collection will be collected from Different web blogs. Our main aim is to make friends with new Whatsapp girls, nothing else If you see that your number added to the below list and you want to remove that, then use the comment section I will remove quickly.

Disclaimer :- 
All of you need to remember that I did not allow any content to be downloaded in this article. I have collected every mobile number given to you from the internet, We are not to blame if any of these numbers are incorrect or false. So we will not be responsible if there is any fraud or any other problem with you. If you have a problem calling or contacting these numbers, we can’t help you with that.

Warning message: The pictures and numbers in the blog are taken from online. The phone number may be inconsistent with the photo. Comment your number to make friends. The blog will not be responsible for online fraud in any way. Girl Profile Collection

Conclusion of World Girls Portal | World Fun Club

Finally, if you need anything else, or have inquiries, questions you would love us to answer, kindly use the comment box below to reach us. We’ll be updating this page with more updated WhatsApp Girlfriends numbers seeking friendship online.

Join World Girls Portal by clicking on the link provided FacebookTwitter, and Pinterest using the share buttons below.

You are reading this article via “World Girls Portal“, thank you very much for reading our article. Friends If you liked this article, please share it with your friends.

2 COMMENTS

  1. #girl #love #like #follow #instagood #cute #photooftheday #style #beautiful #fashion #smile #happy #me #beauty #picoftheday #model #photography #selfie #instagram #art #photo #myself #followme #instadaily #instalike #makeup #life #fun #likeforlikes #bhfyp

Leave a Reply